Kampprogam efterår 2017
 
Kampnr Dag Dato Tid Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Dommere Sekretær Bold/tørrere      
117632 Tor 23-11-2017 18:30 2. Division Damer Pulje 1 Frederiksberg Volley.2 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Kedelhallen 2          
117009 Tor 23-11-2017 20:30 1. Division Herrer Øst Frederiksberg Volley Gentofte Volley.2 Kedelhallen 2          
  Lør 25-11-2017 13:00 Kidsvolley level 4     Ny Rosenlundhallen            
  Lør 25-11-2017 10:00 Grand Prix                    
 Lør 25-11-2017 14:00 Pokalkvartfinale 1. div D Gentofte Volley Amager VK Kildeskovshal 1 1. div H DU14 (4 stk)    
 Lør 25-11-2017 16:00 Pokalkvartfinale  VLHGentofte Volley Aalborg Kildeskovshal 1 21. div D Kids dr (4 stk)    
  Søn 26-11-2017 10:00 Kidsvolley level 2     Sundbyhal 2            
  Søn 26-11-2017 10:00 Kidsvolley level 3     Vissingehallen            
118266 Søn 26-11-2017 11:00 Serie 2 Damer Pulje 1 Gentofte Volley.3 VK Holbæk Kildeskovshal 1 2 1. div D        
117296 Søn 26-11-2017 14:00 2. Division Herrer Pulje 1 KSV Gentofte Volley.4 Idrætshuset 2          
117716 Søn 26-11-2017 16:00 2. Division Damer Pulje 2 KSV.2 Gentofte Volley.2 Idrætshuset 2          
117149 Ons 22-11-2017 20:15 1. Division Damer Øst KSV Gentofte Volley Idrætshuset 2          
  Ons 29-11-2017 19:00 EC Challenge   Gentofte Volley Tromsø BK Kildeskovshal 1   Ida Holm   DU16-1 6 stk HU14 6 stk 1. div D
117624 Lør 02-12-2017 11:00 2. Division Damer Pulje 1 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Rosenlund Kildeskovshal 1 2 1. div H        
117003 Lør 02-12-2017 13:00 1. Division Herrer Øst Gentofte Volley.2 Team Køge Kildeskovshal 1 2 WCD Kids Dr (3 stk)      
116896 Lør 02-12-2017 15:00 VolleyLigaen Herrer VLH Gentofte Volley Middelfart VK Kildeskovshal 1 2 1. Div H HU14 (4 stk)      
117143 Lør 02-12-2017 17:00 1. Division Damer Øst Gentofte Volley Team Køge.2 Kildeskovshal 1 2 VLH Kids Pi (4 stk)      
117288 Søn 03-12-2017 10:00 2. Division Herrer Pulje 1 Gentofte Volley.4 Grøndal EV Kildeskovshal 1 2 All Star D        
117708 Søn 03-12-2017 14:00 2. Division Damer Pulje 2 Gentofte Volley.2 Lynge Uggeløse IF Kildeskovshal 1 2 All Star H        
118371 Søn 03-12-2017 14:30 Mix 2 - Efterår Sjælland Frederiksberg Volley Gentofte Volley Bavnehøjhallen 1          
117147 Fre 08-12-2017 19:30 1. Division Damer Øst Gentofte Volley VK Vestsjælland Kildeskovshal 1 2 VLH VLH (2 stk)      
118285 Lør 09-12-2017 13:30 Serie 2 Damer Pulje 1 Lynge Broby IF Gentofte Volley.3 Sorøhallen 2          
117293 Lør 09-12-2017 14:00 2. Division Herrer Pulje 1 Gentofte Volley.4 Farum-Holte.2 Kildeskovshal 1 2 1. Div D        
  søn 10-12-2017 09:00 Kidsvolley level 0-2     Buddinge Skole            
  søn 10-12-2017 10:00 Kidsvolley level 3     Korsørhallen            
  søn 10-12-2017 11:00 Kidsvolley level 4     Ny Holtehal            
  søn 10-12-2017 10:00 Grand Prix                    
117629 Søn 10-12-2017 11:00 2. Division Damer Pulje 1 Gentofte Volley Wildcard Roskilde VK Kildeskovshal 1 2 All Star D        
117713 Søn 10-12-2017 13:00 2. Division Damer Pulje 2 Gentofte Volley.2 USG Kildeskovshal 1 2 WCD        
116901 Søn 10-12-2017 16:00 VolleyLigaen Herrer VLH Ishøj Volley Gentofte Volley Ishøj Idrætscenter 2          
117007 Søn 10-12-2017 16:00 1. Division Herrer Øst Gentofte Volley.2 Farum-Holte Kildeskovshal 1 2 VLH HU16 (3 stk)      
 
 
Banner